This page is available for sponsorship! Click here for more information on page sponsorship.

All-state teams — Wyoming High School Football History

Unless otherwise noted, all-state teams were selected by the Wyoming Coaches Association.

2022
CLASS 4A
First team

CAMPBELL COUNTY: Levi Palmer, LB; Jeff Pelton, WR.
CHEYENNE CENTRAL: Keagan Bartlett, QB; Chris Benboe, OL; Jack Miller, DL; Brock Pedersen, K; Richard Prescott, DB.
CHEYENNE EAST: Jakob Culver, TE; Kolbe Dierks, LB; Trevor Eldridge, OL/DL; Cam Hayes, QB*; Drew Jackson, RB/DB; Nathan Mirich, LB; Colby Olson, P*/DL; Garet Schlabs, WR*/DB.
NATRONA: Cody Crawford, OL/DL; Riley Dye, DL; Colby Harlin, OL; Breckin McClintock, WR/DB; Kayden Pharr, TE; Wyatt Powell, at-large offense/at-large defense*; Mason Weickum, RB/LB.
ROCK SPRINGS: Carter McBurnett, OL.
SHERIDAN: Colson Coon, RB*/LB; Mathew Ketner, WR/DB/RS*; Deed Kirschner, OL; Chance Larson, DL; Dane Steel, DB*; Rater Tomlinson, OL*.
THUNDER BASIN: Nic Black, RB; Kayden LaFramboise, WR*; Logan Loftus, LB; Jayden Luciano, OL.

Second team

CAMPBELL COUNTY: Ian Carter, RB; Aidan Door, DB; Parker Fitzgerald, TE; Taylor Ford, at-large defense; Creed Olson, DL; Sam Penrose, OL; Cooper Stevens, OL/DL.
CHEYENNE CENTRAL: Mason Counter, RB; Marcus DeHoff, DB; Alex Fernandez, LB;  Richard Prescott, at-large offense; Colton Prindle, DL; Chase Talich, LB; Jackson Whitworth, WR.
CHEYENNE EAST: Ethan Brinkman, LB/at-large defense; Branden Eichin, OL; Dom Kaszas, RS; Nathan Mirich, WR; Seth Scott, OL.
CHEYENNE SOUTH: Robert Campbell, OL; Damien Pino, DB; Jalen Trujillo, RB.
KELLY WALSH: Kadon Boyce, DL/at-large defense; Erich Hulshizer, DB.
LARAMIE: Abraham Bangoura, OL; Adrien Calderon, WR; Chris Gonzales, DL.
NATRONA: Jared Markwardt, OL; Wyatt Powell, QB; Noah Sides, LB; Chris Tomlinson, P.
ROCK SPRINGS: Trenton Butcher, TE; Brycen Coombs, RB; Michael Faigl, at-large offense; Carter McBurnett, DL; Goodness Okere, WR.
SHERIDAN: Colson Coon, K; Cael Gilbertson, DB; Alex Haswell, at-large offense/DL*; Dane Steel, WR; Casen Willson, LB.
THUNDER BASIN: Alonso Aguilar, QB/at-large offense; Peyton Brown, DL; Dillon Glick, LB; Kayden LaFramboise, DB/at-large defense; Caden Parker, OL.
Offensive player of the year: Colson Coon, Sheridan*.
Defensive player of the year: Dane Steel, Sheridan*.
Lineman of the year: Cody Crawford, Natrona*.
*-unanimous selection

CLASS 3A

BUFFALO: Blake Bell, WR; Brogan Byram, DL; Marko Glassock, OL; Will Hammond, RB; Michael Ihnat, DB; Dawson Palser, LB.
CODY: Grayson Beaudrie, LB; Remy Broussard, LB; Jace Grant, DL; Keagan Hensley, OL; Logan McLeod, OL; Matt Nelson, DB; Lane Rohde, specialist; Jackson Schroeder, RB; Luke Talich, QB.
DOUGLAS: Karson Ewing, RB; Jackson Hughes, WR; Brock Pyle, DB; Trey Rinn, QB; Tegen Seeds, DL; Luke Skeen, LB.
EVANSTON: Cohen Morrow, LB; Brady Roberts, RB.
GREEN RIVER: Kyler Bartlett, OL.
JACKSON: Lukas Gralund, DL.
LANDER: Gabe Harris, LB; Brenon Stauffenberg, QB; Matisse Weaver, DL.
POWELL: Trey Stenerson, WR.
RAWLINS: Dian Henson, RB.
STAR VALLEY: Derek Astle, LB; Brandon Beck, LB; Brandon Cook, OL; Wyatt Crogg, WR; Jayden Crook, DB; Tom Cunningham, OL; Dimitri Doulgerakis, DL; Jesse Gibson, OL; Jacob Hodges, TE; Collin Hunsaker, DB; Taft McClure, QB; Clay Merritt, DL; McKell Merritt, specialist; Chase Stewart, WR.
WORLAND: Brock Douzenis, WR; Kade Weber, QB.

CLASS 2A

BIG HORN: Cade Baker; Wyatt Brown; Kiefer Dunham; Cooper Garber; Dylan Greenough-Groom; Drew Heermann; A.J. Moline; Dawson Richards.
BURNS: Jared Allen; Cody Hape; Cooper Lakin.
COKEVILLE: Jesus Bencomo; Tanner Hatch; Cael Thompson; Landon Walker.
GLENROCK: Logan Jones.
KEMMERER: Landon Heaps.
LOVELL: Zane Collins; Jared Mangus; Ben Nichols; Preston Nichols; Joel Padilla; Connor Strom.
LYMAN: Braydon Bradshaw; Carter Bradshaw; Morgan Hatch; McKoy Smith.
MOUNTAIN VIEW: Carson Eardley; Jayce Schultz; Braden Walker.
NEWCASTLE: Holden McConkey; Quint Perino; Jacob Prell.
PINEDALE: Ethan Jensen.
THERMOPOLIS: Roedy Farrell.
TONGUE RIVER: Tavis Aksamit; Colter Hanft; Caleb Kilbride.
TORRINGTON: Ty Bennick.
UPTON-SUNDANCE: Eli Gill.
WHEATLAND: Drew Smialek.

CLASS 1A NINE-MAN

BIG PINEY: Karsyn Gurr; Thomas Howard; Ruben Stoutenberg.
GREYBULL: Jake Schlattmann.
LINGLE: Louden Bremer; Kaiden Riggs.
LUSK: Miles Ashurst; Dayne Lamp.
PINE BLUFFS: Tayler Beeken; Ryan Fornstrom; Collin Jessen; James Langlois; Stu Lerwick; Diego Paniagua; Dalton Schaefer; Alex Sloan.
RIVERSIDE: Dylan Alexander.
ROCKY MOUNTAIN: Maddox Ames; Jackson Hanusa; Nate Minemyer; Carsyn Weber.
SARATOGA: Heston Fisher.
SHOSHONI: Cannon Campbell; Korbin Dewitt; Trey Fike; Dom Jarvis; Alex Mills; Jaxon Stanley; Pehton Truempler.
SOUTHEAST: Wyatt Campbell; Austin Short.
WIND RIVER: Casey Befus; Cooper Frederick; Tucker Jensen; Calder Johnson.
WRIGHT: Parker Worman.
Offensive player of the year: Stu Lerwick, Pine Bluffs.
Defensive player of the year: Ryan Fornstrom, Pine Bluffs.
Linemen of the year: Tucker Jensen, Wind River; Diego Paniagua, Pine Bluffs.
Special teams player of the year: Austin Short, Southeast.
Coaching staff of the year: Pine Bluffs.

CLASS 1A SIX-MAN

BURLINGTON: Joe Bassett; Carson Jones; Noah McMackin; Cohen Schlenker; Seth Wardell.
DUBOIS: Clayton Rux; Wyatt Trembly; Ryan Wells.
ENCAMPMENT: Quade Jordan; Kaben Pickett.
FARSON: Simeon Stotts.
HULETT: Hunter Reilly.
KAYCEE: Vaun Pierson.
MEETEETSE: Joseph Pina.
SNAKE RIVER: David Hernandez; Zane Matheson; Seth Maxson; Hadley Myers; Kannadis Peroulis; Isaiah Skalberg.
Offensive players of the year: Kannadis Peroulis, Snake River; Wyatt Trembly, Dubois.
Defensive players of the year: Seth Maxson, Snake River; Hadley Myers, Snake River.
Coach of the year: Jack Cobb, Snake River.


2021
CLASS 4A

CAMPBELL COUNTY: Logan Dymond, sr, DL; Taylor Foss, sr, OL; Will Miller, sr, LB.
CHEYENNE CENTRAL: Keagan Bartlett, jr, at-large offense; Eli Castillo, sr, at-large defense.
CHEYENNE EAST: Ethan Brinkman, jr, LB; Trevor Eldridge, jr, OL; Gavin Goff, sr, QB; Cade Pugh, sr, DB; Garet Schlabs, jr, WR.
KELLY WALSH: Cameron Burkett, sr, RB; Erich Hulshizer, jr, DB.
LARAMIE: Talon Luckie, sr, P*.
NATRONA: Breckin McClintock, jr, WR; Brendyn Nelson, sr, OL/DL; Jake Sides, sr, LB; Kaeden Wilcox, sr, DB*.
ROCK SPRINGS: Brock Bider, sr, QB; Colton Carlsen, sr, OL; Dylan Coburn, sr, RB; Jake Eddy, sr, DL; Carter McBurnett, jr, OL; Isaac Schoenfeld, sr, TE*/DL*; Cadon Shaklee, sr, LB; Andrew Skorcz, sr, WR/DB.
SHERIDAN: Colson Coon, jr, RB*; Ezra Eckland, sr, OL; Michael Greer, sr, TE/LB/K*; Dominic Kaszas, jr, WR; Chris Larson, sr, OL*/DL; Carter McComb, sr, DB/RS*; Texas Tanner, sr, DL.
THUNDER BASIN: Cade Ayers, sr, WR/DB; Ryan Baker, sr, at-large offense; Ethan Cox, sr, DL; Isaiah Haliburton, sr, RB; Jayden Luciano, jr, OL; Caden Randall, sr, LB.
Offensive player of the year: Colson Coon, Sheridan.
Defensive player of the year: Kaeden Wilcox, Natrona*.
Linemen of the year: Chris Larson, Sheridan; Isaac Schoenfeld, Rock Springs.
*-unanimous selection

CLASS 3A

BUFFALO: Blake Bell, WR.
CODY: Grayson Beaudrie, OL; Danny Becker, OL; Remy Broussard, LB; Chaz Cowie, RB; Daniel Gorman, DL; Jace Grant, DL; Matt Nelson, DB; Jack Schroeder, LB; Luke Talich, QB; Drew Trotter, WR; Jonathan Williams, OL.
DOUGLAS: Koby Case, TE; Karson Ewing, OL/LB; Keltan Ewing, RB; Kael Matthews, DL; Rylan Wehr, WR.
GREEN RIVER: Dylan Taylor, WR.
JACKSON: Matt Carney, DL; Colter Dawson, LB; Alexei DiDonato, DB; Brody Hasenack, RB; Nate Keipert, WR; Sam Scott, WR; Sadler Smith, QB.
LANDER: Ernesto Cabriales, DL.
POWELL: Toran Graham, LB; Zach Ratcliff, DB; Sheldon Shoopman, OL; Lane Shramek, DL; Reed Smith, RB; Hawkin Sweeney, specialist; Sam Whitlock, TE.
RIVERTON: Lucas Engle, TE.
STAR VALLEY: Derek Astle, LB; Lucas Chappell, OL; Winston Green, specialist; Kysen Hebdon, DL; Kort Hilton, DB; Mason Hutchinson, OL; Lane Oesch, RB.
WORLAND: Jorey Anderson, DB; Kade Weber, QB.

CLASS 2A

BIG HORN: Cade Butler; Cooper Garber; Josh Thompson.
BIG PINEY: Dalton Bell; Jasper Brower; Koy Walton.
BURNS: Cody Winslow.
COKEVILLE: Treyson Dayton; Cael Thompson; Landon Walker.
GLENROCK: Logan Jones.
KEMMERER: Matt McMillan.
LOVELL: Sam Cornia; Casen Hiser; Quinn Lindsay; Dallen Mangus; Kobe May; Amos Monterde.
LYMAN: Alex Bradshaw; Braydon Bradshaw; Chevy Fackrell; Landon Heaton; Ashton Houskeeper; Rho Mecham; Briggs Richards; McKoy Smith.
MOUNTAIN VIEW: Tanner Collins.
NEWCASTLE: Slade Roberson.
PINEDALE: Konner Ziegler.
THERMOPOLIS: Adley Coyne.
TONGUE RIVER: Cache Van Tassell.
TORRINGTON: Beau Bivens; Deagan Keith; Chase Miller; Kieser Wolfe.
UPTON-SUNDANCE: Nathan Baker; Reece Barritt; Levi Rudloff.
WHEATLAND: Ora Borton; Rodee Brow; Jake Hicks; Kade Preuit.
Offensive player of the year: Ashton Houskeeper, Lyman.
Defensive player of the year: Rho Mecham, Lyman.
Lineman of the year: Quinn Lindsay, Lovell.
Coach of the year: Dale Anderson, Lyman.

CLASS 1A NINE-MAN

GREYBULL: Jake Schlattmann, jr.
LINGLE: Nolan Spears, soph.
LUSK: Dayne Lamp, jr; Dylan Molzahn, sr.
MOORCROFT: Zane Linder, sr.
PINE BLUFFS: Ryan Fornstrom, jr; Stu Lerwick, jr; Diego Paniagua, jr; Dalton Schaefer, jr; Ty Sweeter, sr.
RIVERSIDE: Garret Ellis-Rudd, sr.
ROCKY MOUNTAIN: Kendrick Beckman, sr; Tyson Christiansen, sr; Dylen Clendenen, jr; Russell Crosby, jr; Collin Haslem, jr; Nate Minemyer, jr; Carsyn Weber, jr.
SARATOGA: Slayd Daley, jr.
SHOSHONI: Cannon Campbell, jr; Nathon Cousineau, sr; Korbin Dewitt, jr; Trey Fike, jr; Duke Gibbel, sr; Dom Jarvis, jr; Alex Mills, jr; Jaxon Stanley, jr; Pehton Truempler, jr.
SOUTHEAST: Ryan Clapper, sr; Cord Herring, sr.
WIND RIVER: Cooper Frederick, soph; Jaycee Herbert, jr; Tucker Jensen, jr; Calder Johnson, jr; Jaden Miller, sr.
WRIGHT: Grant Mills, sr.
Offensive player of the year: Stu Lerwick, Pine Bluffs.
Defensive player of the year: Alex Mills, Shoshoni.
Lineman of the year: Nate Minemyer, Rocky Mountain.
Specialist of the year: Jaycee Herbert, Wind River.
Coaching staff of the year: Shoshoni.

CLASS 1A SIX-MAN

BURLINGTON: Seth Wardell.
DUBOIS: Max Claar; Wyatt Trembly; Ryan Wells.
ENCAMPMENT: Caysen Barkhurst; Koye Gilbert; Quade Jordan; Ryan Miller.
FARSON: Cree Jones.
HULETT: Bryce Ackerman; Tyler Kromarek.
MEETEETSE: Dace Bennett; Kalvin Erickson; Mickle Ogden; Joseph Pina.
SNAKE RIVER: Wyatt Adams; David Hernandez; Seth Maxson; Hadley Myers; Kannadis Peroulis; Zander Risner.
Offensive player of the year: Dace Bennett, Meeteetse.
Defensive player of the year: Zander Risner, Snake River.
Coach of the year: Jack Cobb, Snake River.


2020
CLASS 4A
First team
CHEYENNE CENTRAL: Andrew Cummins, sr, QB; Andrew Johnson, sr, WR*/DB; Joey Kostelecky, sr, DL; Carter Lobatos, sr, RB/LB; Jimmy Koenig, sr, OL.
CHEYENNE EAST: Trey Bower, sr, LB; Graedyn Buell, sr, QB*; Gavin Goff, jr, WR/DB; Dakota Heckman, sr, OL; Jackson Hesford, sr, WR/DB; Jake Rayl, sr, WR; Julian Vigil, sr, DL; Bradley Whitright, sr, at large defense.
KELLY WALSH: Cam Burkett, jr, offense at large.
LARAMIE: Matthew Maiava, sr, OL; Isaac Sell, sr, RB.
NATRONA: Dominic Bradach, sr, LB; Braxton Bundy, sr, RB; Brady Dutcher, sr, OL; Jace George, sr, DL; Ben Hoppens, sr, K; Harrison Taubert, sr, P; Kaeden Wilcox, jr, DB.
ROCK SPRINGS: AJ Kelly, sr, OL; Isaac Schoenfeld, jr, TE/DL; Cadon Shaklee, jr, LB.
SHERIDAN: Hunter Goodwin, sr, LB; Quinton Mangus, sr, OL*/DL; Carter McComb, jr, KR*; Reese Osborne, sr, DB.
THUNDER BASIN: River Brisko, sr, OL; Gavin Carroll, sr, DL; Dylan Catlin, sr, DB; Michael Coleman, sr, LB; Nate Jones, sr, OL; Ty Myers, sr, WR; Jaxon Pikula, sr, RB*; Brody Richardson, sr, DL; Dyse Shepherd, sr, TE.

Second team
CAMPBELL COUNTY: Taylor Foss, jr, OL; Will Miller, jr, LB.
CHEYENNE CENTRAL: Brady Storebo, sr, WR; Brock Storebo, sr, TE; Nathanial Talich, jr, WR/DB; Collin Umali, sr, OL/DL.
CHEYENNE EAST: Adrian Hernandez, sr, LB; Nathan Lamm, sr, OL; Cade Pugh, jr, RB; Bradley Whitright, sr, DL.
KELLY WALSH: Cam Burkett, jr, RB; Caleb Cockrum, sr, WR; Dom Gray, sr, DL; Reno Watson, sr, OL.
LARAMIE: Garrett Dodd, sr, WR; Grahm Jaques, jr, LB; Matthew Maiava, sr, DL; Michael Maiava, OL; Colter Nunn, sr, LB.
NATRONA: Jace George, sr, OL; Koby Kelly, sr, WR; Jesse Raabe, sr, LB; D’Anthony Smith, sr, DL; Nolan Valdez, sr, DB.
ROCK SPRINGS: AJ Kelly, sr, DL; Collin Madsen, sr, RB/at-large offense; Andrew Skorcz, jr, DB; Daniel Suazo, sr, DB.
SHERIDAN: Izak Aksamit, sr, RB; Zach Koltiska, sr, QB; Chris Larson, jr, OL; Kyle Meinecke, sr, TE/DB; Chili Tanner, sr, DL/at-large defense.
THUNDER BASIN: Ryan Baker, jr, QB; Andre Felton, sr, DB; Garner Gauthier, sr, P/K; Hunter Lunberg, sr, LB; Scott O’Dell, sr, OL; Sergio Pelayo, sr, KR; Dyse Shepherd, sr, DL.
Offensive player of the year: Graedyn Buell, Cheyenne East*.
Defensive player of the year: Julian Vigil, Cheyenne East*.
Lineman of the year: Quinton Mangus, Sheridan.
*-unanimous selection

CLASS 3A
BUFFALO: Hyrum Hatch, LB; Calvin Rule, DB.
CODY: Daniel Gorman, DL; Matt Nelson, DB; Cody Phillips, RB; Caleb Prior, QB; Keaton Stone, TE; Luke Talich, DB; Nic Talich, LB; Reese Ward, OL; Jon Williams, OL.
DOUGLAS: Gabe Borman, LB; Dawson Curtis, DL; Keltan Ewing, RB; Kody Micke, OL; Rylan Wehr, WR.
EVANSTON: Derek Johnson, DL; Jagger Mitchell, LB.
GREEN RIVER: Jacob Schieve, DL; Dylan Taylor, WR.
JACKSON: Matt Carney, OL; Colter Dawson, LB; Brody Hasenack, RB; Will Pew, DL; Sam Scott, WR; Sadler Smith, QB.
LANDER: Julien Guina, LB; Mason Hutson, OL; Eli Mazurie, RB; Jack Sweeney, DB; Matisse Weaver, K.
POWELL: Riley Bennett, DB; Toran Graham, LB; Lane Shramek, DL; Hawkin Sweeney, K; Jesse Trotter, WR.
RIVERTON: Lucas Engle, WR; Trayton Hyatt, RB.
STAR VALLEY: Lucas Chappell, OL; Brant Nelson, QB; Gabe Nield, OL; Lane Oesch, RB; JaAren Smith, DL.
WORLAND: Brock Douzenis, WR; Rudy Sanford, QB.
Offensive players of the year: Brody Hasenack, Jackson (West); Keltan Ewing, Douglas (East).
Defensive players of the year: Nic Talich, Cody (West); Hyrum Hatch, Buffalo (East).
Special teams players of the year: Seth White, Green River (West); Rylan Wehr, Douglas (East).
Linemen of the year: Lucas Chappell, Star Valley (West); Kody Micke, Douglas (East).
Coaches of the year: Matt McFadden, Cody (West); Jay Rhoades, Douglas (East).

CLASS 2A
BIG HORN: Carson Bates; Winfield Loomis; Josh Thompson.
BIG PINEY: Kaden Raza.
BURNS: Lincoln Siebert.
COKEVILLE: Nate Barnes; Ethan Bird; Tyler Moyes.
GLENROCK: Andrik Moreno.
KEMMERER: AQ Peternal.
LOVELL: CJ Lindsay; Myzek McArthur; Tyler Nichols.
LYMAN: Hansen Bradshaw; Preston Brewer; Jett Dickerson; Rho Mecham; Braxton Sabey; Carter Smith; McKoy Smith; Joseph Turner.
MOUNTAIN VIEW: Hunter Meeks; Connor Micheli; Ashton Schofield; Bryson Walker.
NEWCASTLE: Kale Corley.
PINEDALE: Colby White.
THERMOPOLIS: Logan Cole.
TONGUE RIVER: Tony Perfetti.
TORRINGTON: Beau Bivens; Dylan Dreiling; Rhiley Grubbs; Chase Miller; Cody Pierce; Carson Schultz.
UPTON-SUNDANCE: Brayden Bruce; Jess Claycomb; Wyatt Gillespie; Brad Kruger.
WHEATLAND: Jake Hicks; Kade Preuit; Adam Suko.
Offensive players of the year: Brad Kruger, Upton-Sundance, and Ashton Schofield, Mountain View.
Defensive player of the year: Nate Barnes, Cokeville.
Lineman of the year: Hansen Bradshaw, Lyman.
Coach of the year: Dale Anderson, Lyman.

CLASS 1A NINE-MAN
GREYBULL: Jesus Hernandez, sr.
LINGLE: Cooper Hill, sr.
LUSK: Aiden Applegarth, jr; Riley Blackburn, jr; Jasper Caldera, sr; Dayne Lamp, soph; Drake Lamp, sr; Dylan Molzahn, jr; Mason Wells, jr.
MOORCROFT: Zane Linder, jr.
PINE BLUFFS: Stu Lerwick, soph; Diego Paniagua, soph; Ty Sweeter, jr; Reed Thompson, jr.
RIVERSIDE: Cash Duncan, sr.
ROCKY MOUNTAIN: Tyler Banks, sr; Austin Haslem, sr; Zane Horrocks, sr; Nate Minemyer, soph; Trace Moss, sr; Taylor Winland, sr.
SARATOGA: Teegan Love, sr; Noah Rimmer, sr; Zach Standard, sr.
SHOSHONI: Nathon Cousineau, jr; Kaden Dower, sr; Kade Fike, sr; Johnny Hilder, sr; Tryston Truempler, sr.
SOUTHEAST: Hayden Anderson, sr; Sawyer Anderson, sr; Ryan Clapper, jr; Brant Fullmer, sr; Harrison Hall, sr; Bodie Herring, sr; Cord Herring, jr; Durward Randall, sr; Ethan Steinhausen, sr.
WIND RIVER: Colter Collver, sr.
WRIGHT: Kayden Mack, sr.
Offensive player of the year: Drake Lamp, Lusk.
Defensive player of the year: Tryston Truempler, Shoshoni.
Lineman of the year: Harrison Hall, Southeast.
Coach of the year: Mark Bullington, Southeast.
Assistant coach of the year: Shawn Burkart, Southeast.

CLASS 1A SIX-MAN
BURLINGTON: Gideon George.
DUBOIS: Max Claar.
ENCAMPMENT: Koye Gilbert; Dalton Peterson.
FARSON: Parker Clawson; Carson Jones; Colby Jones; Cree Jones; Triston Lamorie; Zander Reed.
GUERNSEY: Justin Malcom.
HULETT: Joseph Kennah.
KAYCEE: Dylan Fauber; Nathan Largent; Rhys Stafford.
MEETEETSE: Hadley Abarr; Dace Bennett; Kalvin Erickson; Tozai May.
SNAKE RIVER: Zander Risner.
Offensive player of the year: Triston Lamorie, Farson.
Defensive player of the year: Parker Clawson, Farson.
Coach of the year: Trip Applequist, Farson.


2020s | 2010s | 2000s | 1990s | 1980s | 1970s | 1960s | 1950s | 1940s | 1930s | 1920s