This page is available for sponsorship! Click here for more information on page sponsorship.

 

Game-by-game results | Standings | Playoff brackets

WyoPreps.com4A      
Preseason 8-171. Sheridan2. Natrona3. Campbell County4. Cheyenne East5. EvanstonAlso: Laramie, Cheyenne Central, Rock Springs 
Week 1 8-311. Sheridan2. Natrona3. Cheyenne East4. Campbell County5. EvanstonAlso: Rock Springs, Cheyenne Central, Laramie. 
Week 2 9-71. Natrona2. Cheyenne East3. Campbell County4. Sheridan5. EvanstonAlso: Cheyenne Central. 
Week 3 9-141. Natrona2. Campbell County3. Sheridan4. Cheyenne East5. EvanstonAlso: Cheyenne Central, Kelly Walsh, Laramie. 
Week 4 9-211. Natrona2. Campbell County3. Sheridan4. Cheyenne East5. EvanstonAlso: Laramie, Cheyenne Central. 
Week 5 9-281. Natrona2. Campbell County3. Sheridan4. Cheyenne East5. EvanstonAlso: Cheyenne Central, Laramie. 
Week 6 10-51. Natrona2. Sheridan3. Campbell County4. Evanston5. Cheyenne EastAlso: Cheyenne Central, Rock Springs. 
Week 7 10-111. Natrona2. Sheridan3. Evanston4. Campbell County5. Cheyenne EastAlso: Cheyenne Central, Rock Springs. 
Week 8 10-181. Natrona2. Sheridan3. Campbell County4. Cheyenne East5. EvanstonAlso: Cheyenne Central. 
Playoffs 10-261. Natrona2. Sheridan3. Campbell County4. Evanston5. Cheyenne EastAlso: Cheyenne Central. 
WyoPreps.com3A      
Preseason 8-171. Douglas2. Cody3. Buffalo4. Green River5. PowellAlso: Rawlins, Riverton, Star Valley, Jackson, Torrington, Worland, Lander. 
Week 1 8-311. Douglas2. Cody3. Buffalo4. Green River5. PowellAlso: Riverton, Star Valley, Rawlins, Jackson, Torrington, Worland, Lander. 
Week 2 9-71. Green River2. Buffalo3. Powell4. Douglas5. CodyAlso: Star Valley, Lander, Riverton. 
Week 3 9-141. Green River2. Powell3. Douglas4. Lander5. BuffaloAlso: Cody, Jackson, Worland, Star Valley. 
Week 4 9-211. Powell2. Buffalo3. Green River4. Lander5. DouglasAlso: Riverton, Cody, Worland. 
Week 5 9-281. Powell2. Green River3. Douglas4. Lander5. BuffaloAlso: Star Valley, Cody, Riverton, Jackson. 
Week 6 10-51. Green River2. Douglas3. Powell4. Buffalo5. LanderAlso: Star Valley, Cody, Riverton. 
Week 7 10-111. Green River2. Douglas3. Powell4. Lander5. Star ValleyAlso: Buffalo. 
Week 8 10-181. Green River2. Douglas3. Powell4. Lander5. Star ValleyAlso: Buffalo, Riverton. 
Playoffs 10-261. Green River2. Douglas3. Lander4. Star Valley5. PowellAlso: Buffalo, Cody. 
WyoPreps.com2A      
Preseason 8-171. Lovell2. Thermopolis3t. Big Horn3t. Wheatland5. LymanAlso: Wright, Kemmerer, Greybull, Newcastle, Glenrock, Burns, Moorcroft, Pinedale, Big Piney. 
Week 1 8-311. Lovell2. Thermopolis3. Big Horn4. Wheatland5. LymanAlso: Greybull, Kemmerer, Newcastle, Glenrock, Wright, Burns, Moorcroft, Pinedale, Big Piney. 
Week 2 9-71. Lovell2. Lyman3. Greybull4. Glenrock5. KemmererAlso: Mountain View, Wheatland, Big Horn. 
Week 3 9-141. Lovell2. Lyman3t. Glenrock3t. Greybull5. ThermopolisAlso: Wheatland, Mountain View, Kemmerer. 
Week 4 9-211. Lovell2. Glenrock3. Greybull4. Lyman5. Mountain ViewAlso: Thermopolis, Newcastle, Big Horn, Kemmerer. 
Week 5 9-281. Lovell2. Glenrock3. Greybull4. Lyman5. Mountain ViewAlso: Newcastle, Thermopolis, Wheatland, Big Piney, Big Horn, Moorcroft. 
Week 6 10-51. Lovell2. Glenrock3. Lyman4. Greybull5. Mountain ViewAlso: Big Horn, Newcastle, Thermopolis. 
Week 7 10-111. Lovell2. Glenrock3. Lyman4. Big Horn5. GreybullAlso: Newcastle, Kemmerer, Mountain View. 
Week 8 10-181. Lovell2. Lyman3. Glenrock4. Greybull5. Big HornAlso: Newcastle, Thermopolis, Burns, Kemmerer, Wheatland. 
Playoffs 10-261. Lovell2. Lyman3. Glenrock4. Newcastle5. ThermopolisAlso: Big Horn, Greybull, Burns, Kemmerer. 
WyoPreps.com1A 11-man      
Preseason 8-171. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Lusk4. Lingle5. Rocky Mountain Also: Burlington, Pine Bluffs, Shoshoni.
Week 1 8-311. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Lusk4. Lingle5. Rocky Mountain Also: Burlington, Pine Bluffs, Shoshoni.
Week 2 9-71. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4t. Lingle4t. Rocky Mountain Also: Burlington, Wind River, Riverside.
Week 3 9-141. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Lingle5. Rocky Mountain Also: Burlington, Shoshoni, Wind River, Pine Bluffs.
Week 4 9-211. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Pine Bluffs5. Shoshoni Also: Lingle, Rocky Mountain, Burlington, Riverside.
Week 5 9-281. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Pine Bluffs5. Riverside Also: Lingle, Shoshoni, Rocky Mountain, Sundance.
Week 6 10-51. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Riverside5. Pine Bluffs Also: Burlington, Shoshoni.
Week 7 10-111. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Riverside5t. Shoshoni5t. Pine BluffsAlso: Rocky Mountain, Saratoga.
Week 8 10-181. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Riverside5t. Saratoga5t. LingleAlso: Burlington, Rocky Mountain, Pine Bluffs.
Playoffs 10-261. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Lusk4. Riverside5. Saratoga Also: Lingle, Sundance.
WyoPreps.com1A six-man      
Preseason 8-171. Snake River2. Dubois3t. Hanna3t. Kaycee5. MidwestAlso: Ten Sleep, Guernsey, Hulett, Farson, Meeteetse. 
Week 1 8-311. Snake River2. Dubois3. Hanna4. Kaycee5. MidwestAlso: Ten Sleep, Guernsey, Hulett, Farson, Meeteetse. 
Week 2 9-71. Snake River2. Dubois3. Kaycee4. Hulett5. HannaAlso: Midwest, Meeteetse, Ten Sleep, Farson. 
Week 3 9-141. Snake River2. Kaycee3. Dubois4. Hulett5. MidwestAlso: Ten Sleep, Hanna. 
Week 4 9-211. Snake River2. Kaycee3. Dubois4. Hulett5. MidwestAlso: Ten Sleep, Hanna. 
Week 5 9-281. Snake River2. Dubois3. Kaycee4. Midwest5. Ten SleepAlso: Hulett. 
Week 6 10-51. Snake River2. Dubois3. Kaycee4. Midwest5. Ten SleepAlso: Farson. 
Week 7 10-111. Snake River2. Dubois3. Midwest4. Kaycee5. Ten SleepAlso: Hulett. 
Week 8 10-181. Snake River2. Dubois3. Midwest4. Kaycee5. Ten SleepAlso: Hanna. 
Playoffs 10-261. Snake River2. Dubois3. Midwest4. Kaycee5. Ten SleepAlso: Hulett.