This page is available for sponsorship! Click here for more information on page sponsorship.

 

Game-by-game results | Standings | Playoff brackets

WyoPreps.com5A      
Preseason/Week 1 9-3 (9-5)1. Green River2. Natrona3. Cheyenne East4. Campbell County5. SheridanAlso: Cheyenne Central, Kelly Walsh, Evanston, Rock Springs, Laramie. 
Week 2 9-10 (9-12)1. Green River2. Natrona3. Cheyenne East4. Campbell County5. EvanstonAlso: Cheyenne Central, Sheridan, Kelly Walsh. 
Week 3 9-17 (9-19)1. Green River2. Natrona3. Campbell County4. Cheyenne East5. SheridanAlso: Evanston, Cheyenne Central, Kelly Walsh. 
Week 4 9-24 (9-26)1. Campbell County2. Green River3. Cheyenne East4. Sheridan5. NatronaAlso: Cheyenne Central, Laramie. 
Week 5 10-1 (10-3)1. Sheridan2. Green River3. Natrona4. Campbell County5. Cheyenne EastAlso: Kelly Walsh. 
Week 6 10-8 (10-10)1. Sheridan2. Green River3. Campbell County4. Natrona5. Cheyenne EastAlso: Rock Springs, Evanston. 
Week 7 10-15 (10-17)1. Sheridan2. Green River3. Campbell County4. Natrona5. Cheyenne EastNo others. 
Week 8 10-22 (10-24)1. Sheridan2. Campbell County3. Cheyenne East4. Natrona5. Green RiverAlso: Evanston. 
Playoffs 10-29 (10-31)1. Sheridan2. Campbell County3. Natrona4. Green River5. Cheyenne EastAlso: Cheyenne Central. 
WyoPreps.com4A      
Preseason/Week 1 9-3 (9-5)1t. Buffalo1t. Jackson3. Douglas4. Powell5. WorlandAlso: Cody, Star Valley, Wheatland. 
Week 2 9-10 (9-12)1t. Buffalo1t. Jackson3. Powell4. Douglas5. WorlandAlso: Cody, Star Valley, Rawlins, Wheatland. 
Week 3 9-17 (9-19)1. Buffalo2. Powell3. Douglas4. Jackson5. CodyAlso: Worland, Lander, Rawlins. 
Week 4 9-24 (9-26)1. Buffalo2. Powell3. Cody4. Jackson5. WorlandAlso: Douglas, Rawlins, Wheatland, Lander. 
Week 5 10-1 (10-3)1. Buffalo2. Cody3. Powell4. Douglas5. LanderAlso: Jackson, Worland, Rawlins. 
Week 6 10-8 (10-10)1. Buffalo2. Cody3. Powell4. Douglas5. LanderAlso: Jackson, Worland, Wheatland. 
Week 7 10-15 (10-17)1. Buffalo2. Cody3. Powell4. Douglas5. LanderAlso: Worland. 
Week 8 10-22 (10-24)1. Cody2. Douglas3. Buffalo4. Powell5. WorlandAlso: Lander, Jackson. 
Playoffs 10-29 (10-31)1. Cody2. Douglas3. Buffalo4. Powell5. LanderAlso: Worland, Jackson, Torrington. 
WyoPreps.com3A      
Preseason/Week 1 9-3 (9-5)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Lovell4. Mountain View5. WrightAlso: Newcastle, Lyman, Big Piney, Pinedale, Thermopolis. 
Week 2 9-10 (9-12)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Wright4. Moorcroft5. ThermopolisAlso: Mountain View, Lovell, Newcastle. 
Week 3 9-17 (9-19)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Moorcroft4. Wright5. ThermopolisAlso: Lovell, Newcastle, Big Piney, Mountain View, Pinedale. 
Week 4 9-24 (9-26)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Moorcroft4. Lovell5. NewcastleAlso: Wright, Thermopolis, Pinedale. 
Week 5 10-1 (10-3)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Moorcroft4. Lovell5. PinedaleAlso: Wright. 
Week 6 10-8 (10-10)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Moorcroft4. Lovell5. PinedaleAlso: Wright, Newcastle. 
Week 7 10-15 (10-17)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Lovell4. Moorcroft5. PinedaleAlso: Wright. 
Week 8 10-22 (10-24)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Lovell4. Moorcroft5. WrightAlso: Pinedale. 
Playoffs 10-29 (10-31)1. Kemmerer2. Glenrock3. Moorcroft4. Lovell5. PinedaleAlso: Wright. 
WyoPreps.com2A      
Preseason/Week 1 9-3 (9-5)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Riverside4. Lusk5. Wind RiverAlso: Saratoga, Tongue River, Sundance, Greybull, Rocky Mountain, Pine Bluffs. 
Week 2 9-10 (9-12)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Riverside4. Lusk5. Wind RiverAlso: Greybull, Saratoga, Sundance, Rocky Mountain. 
Week 3 9-17 (9-19)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Lusk4. Wind River5. RiversideAlso: Rocky Mountain, Lingle, Greybull. 
Week 4 9-24 (9-26)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Lusk4. Wind River5. Rocky MountainAlso: Greybull, Riverside, Lingle. 
Week 5 10-1 (10-3)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Lusk4. Wind River5. RiversideAlso: Rocky Mountain, Greybull, Lingle. 
Week 6 10-8 (10-10)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Lusk4. Wind River5. GreybullAlso: Lingle, Riverside. 
Week 7 10-15 (10-17)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Lusk4. Wind River5. LingleAlso: Greybull, Riverside. 
Week 8 10-22 (10-24)1. Big Horn2. Burns3. Wind River4. Lusk5. LingleAlso: Greybull. 
Playoffs 10-29 (10-31)1. Burns2. Big Horn3. Wind River4. Lusk5. LingleAlso: Riverside. 
WyoPreps.com1A      
Preseason/Week 1 9-3 (9-5)1. Southeast2. Cokeville3. Guernsey4. Upton5t. Hulett5t. BurlingtonAlso: Wyoming Indian, NSI, Shoshoni, Hanna.
Week 2 9-10 (9-12)1. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Hulett4. Guernsey5. Burlington Also: Upton, Wyoming Indian.
Week 3 9-17 (9-19)1. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Guernsey4. Burlington5. Hulett Also: Wyoming Indian, Upton, Hanna, NSI.
Week 4 9-24 (9-26)1. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Burlington4. Guernsey5. Hulett Also: Upton, Wyoming Indian.
Week 5 10-1 (10-3)1. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Burlington4. Guernsey5. Hulett Also: Wyoming Indian, Upton.
Week 6 10-8 (10-10)1. Cokeville2. Southeast3. Burlington4. Hulett5. Guernsey Also: Shoshoni, Wyoming Indian, Upton.
Week 7 10-15 (10-17)1. Burlington2. Southeast3. Cokeville4. Hulett5. Guernsey Also: Shoshoni, Wyoming Indian.
Week 8 10-22 (10-24)1. Burlington2. Southeast3. Cokeville4. Hulett5. Guernsey Also: Shoshoni, NSI, Upton.
Playoffs 10-29 (10-31)1. Burlington2. Southeast3. Cokeville4. Hulett5. Shoshoni Also: Guernsey, Upton, NSI.